Warning: Last items in stock!
Sandalwood oil is commonly known for its woody and sweet smell and is frequently used as a base for products such as incense, perfumes.
Sandalwood oil is commonly known for its woody and sweet smell and is frequently used as a base for products such as incense, perfumes. It is easily mixed with other oils and enters the fragrance compositin.
This pure, 100% natural sandalwood oil is extracted by steam distillation of pieces of sandalwood aged between 40 and 80 years old.
This oil is more than a perfume! It can also be used in aromatherapy and medicine to:
1. Mental clarity
2. Relaxing and soothing
3. Memory Booster
4. Natural Aphrodisiac
6. Anti-viral and antiseptic
10. Help with endometriosis
Capacity: 3, 6 or 12 ml
18 other products in the same category
Sandalwood in real burn like Bakhour, to embalm your houses with precious scents of Asia ...
Sandalwood Powder to burn like Bakhour, to embalm your house with precious scents of Asia ...
A sandalwood oil from India, of superior quality that will give you a lot of pleasure.
This Indian sandalwood oil, premium quality (concentrated perfume oil) represents excellent value for money.
Refined and precious, this red sandalwood oil grown in the East of India is appreciated by the largest perfumers who consider it to be one of the best sandalwood oils in the world.
Sandal Oud combines two of the most widely used ingredients in the world of perfumery.
This bakhoor is used to scent the house and on special occasions or to honor guests.
Sandalwood powder is known for its innumerable benefits as well as cosmetics that as incense.
Because we are concerned to offer you the best products for hygienebody, here is a quality facial treatment for you.
Because our skin deserves the best, we present to you the sandalwood soap, the excellent cleansing care signed Hemani.